Angkor Thom Book Center ,retail and wholesale of stationeries and office supplies, has been established in Phnom Penh since 2001. According to the growing of market demand and need of stationeries and office supplies, we have created G.R STATIONERY(CAMBODIA) Co., Ltd., an authorized company, importing, exporting since 2002. Under the good management and outstanding of quality product supplying, we are the leading company, where distribute the products to all over 24 provinces and towns of Cambodia.
As a result of our commitment and excellent products, we are now recognized as a large authorized distributor company, having gotten many authorization from many well-known international products such as  Cello Pen,  Elephant,     Kangaro,  Uni-ball,  Master Art,  Giraffe,   BIC ,DELIJIA ,  KINARY ,  MAPED ,    PARKER ,   ROTRING ,  SHEAFFER, and others. we have a luxury showroom, locating in Angkor Thom Book Center, present our excellent products.
Through our good services and goods quality products. We have many companies ,UN,NGO, Bank  and government Such as: World Vision, UNDP, UNFPA ,EDC ,Water Supply, ANZ Bank, Acleda Bank ,Campu Bank  ……
Due to demand of customer now we have Tow Branches one located  #261, Kampuchea Krom Blvd (St. 128), and other one :#161-235 Mao Tse Tung Blvd ,phnom penh as attached map how
Branch1: #261, Kampuchea Krom Blvd (St. 128), Sangkat Mittepheap,
Khan 7Makara, Phnom Penh, Cambodia.